timezones.de

05:59:30pm
Flag Uruguay

Los Cerrillos
Uruguay - Canelones

Current local time:

02:59pm:30
Tuesday06.12.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Montevideo
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Uruguay (UY)
Federal State:Canelones
Population:2.100
Latitude:-34.6050000
Longitude:-56.3563900
Elevation:41m
Alternate names:Cerrillos, Los Cerrillosm