timezones.de

12:14:37pm
Advert
Flag Uruguay

Montes
Uruguay - Canelones

Current local time:

09:14am:37
Friday10.04.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Montevideo
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Uruguay (UY)
Federal State:Canelones
Population:1.687
Latitude:-34.5000000
Longitude:-55.5833300
Elevation:64m
Alternate names:Montesm
Advert