timezones.de

06:10:20pm
Flag Uruguay

Pando
Uruguay - Canelones

Current local time:

03:10pm:20
Tuesday06.12.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Montevideo
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Uruguay (UY)
Federal State:Canelones
Population:24.047
Latitude:-34.7166700
Longitude:-55.9500000
Elevation:10m
Alternate names:Pando, Villa de Pando, Пандоm