timezones.de

05:03:12pm
Flag Uruguay

San Antonio
Uruguay - Canelones

Current local time:

02:03pm:12
Tuesday06.12.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Montevideo
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Uruguay (UY)
Federal State:Canelones
Population:1.453
Latitude:-34.4497200
Longitude:-56.0791700
Elevation:49m
Alternate names:San Antoniom