timezones.de

05:03:54pm
Flag Uruguay

San Bautista
Uruguay - Canelones

Current local time:

02:03pm:54
Tuesday06.12.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Montevideo
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Uruguay (UY)
Federal State:Canelones
Population:1.905
Latitude:-34.4333300
Longitude:-55.9833300
Elevation:69m
Alternate names:San Bautistam