timezones.de

06:15:36pm
Flag Uruguay

San Jacinto
Uruguay - Canelones

Current local time:

03:15pm:36
Tuesday06.12.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Montevideo
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Uruguay (UY)
Federal State:Canelones
Population:3.954
Latitude:-34.5500000
Longitude:-55.8833300
Elevation:48m
Alternate names:San Jacintom