timezones.de

05:10:19pm
Flag Uruguay

Tala
Uruguay - Canelones

Current local time:

02:10pm:19
Tuesday06.12.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Montevideo
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Uruguay (UY)
Federal State:Canelones
Population:4.949
Latitude:-34.3500000
Longitude:-55.7666700
Elevation:76m
Alternate names:Talam