timezones.de

05:25:07pm
Flag Uruguay

Tupambaé
Uruguay - Cerro Largo

Current local time:

02:25pm:07
Tuesday06.12.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Montevideo
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Uruguay (UY)
Federal State:Cerro Largo
Population:1.189
Latitude:-32.8333300
Longitude:-54.7666700
Elevation:289m
Alternate names:Tupambae, Tupambaém