timezones.de

04:28:12pm
Flag Uruguay

Colonia del Sacramento
Uruguay - Colonia

Current local time:

01:28pm:12
Tuesday06.12.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Montevideo
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Uruguay (UY)
Federal State:Colonia
Population:21.714
Latitude:-34.4626200
Longitude:-57.8397600
Elevation:30m
Alternate names:CYR, Ciudad de la Colonia del Sacramento, Colonia, Colonia del Sacramento, Colonia do Sacramento, Colônia do Sacramento, Kolonia ntel Sakramento, Kolonija, Kolonija del Sakramentas, Kolonija del Sakramento, Kolonija del' Sakramento, Kolonija-del'-Sakramento, La Ciudad de Colonia, Sacramento, ke luo ni ya de er sa ke la men tuo, kolloniadelsakeulamento, koloniya dela sakramento, kwlwnya dl sakramntw, qwlwnyh dl sqrmntw, Κολόνια ντελ Σακραμέντο, Колония дел Сакраменто, Колония дель Сакраменто, Колония-дель-Сакраменто, Колонија дел Сакраменто, Колонія-дель-Сакраменто, קולוניה דל סקרמנטו, کولونیا دل ساکرامنتو, কোলোনিয়া দেল সাক্রামেন্তো, კოლონია-დელ-საკრამენტო, コロニア・デル・サクラメント, 科洛尼亞德爾薩克拉門托, 콜로니아델사크라멘토m