timezones.de

06:40:00pm
Flag Uruguay

Florencio Sánchez
Uruguay - Colonia

Current local time:

03:40pm:00
Tuesday06.12.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Montevideo
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Uruguay (UY)
Federal State:Colonia
Population:3.587
Latitude:-33.8833300
Longitude:-57.4000000
Elevation:148m
Alternate names:Florencio Sanchez, Florencio Sánchezm