timezones.de

05:05:19pm
Flag Uruguay

Juan L. Lacaze
Uruguay - Colonia

Current local time:

02:05pm:19
Tuesday06.12.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Montevideo
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Uruguay (UY)
Federal State:Colonia
Population:13.223
Latitude:-34.4333300
Longitude:-57.4166700
Elevation:5m
Alternate names:J.L. Lacaze, Juan L. Lacaze, Juan Lacaze, Pueblo Juan L. Lacazem