timezones.de

05:47:59pm
Flag Uruguay

Nueva Helvecia
Uruguay - Colonia

Current local time:

02:47pm:59
Tuesday06.12.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Montevideo
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Uruguay (UY)
Federal State:Colonia
Population:10.054
Latitude:-34.3000000
Longitude:-57.2333300
Elevation:52m
Alternate names:Nueva Helveciam