timezones.de

05:21:02pm
Flag Uruguay

Ombúes de Lavalle
Uruguay - Colonia

Current local time:

02:21pm:02
Tuesday06.12.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Montevideo
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Uruguay (UY)
Federal State:Colonia
Population:3.482
Latitude:-33.9166700
Longitude:-57.7833300
Elevation:113m
Alternate names:Colonia Ombues de Lavalle, Colonia Ombúes de Lavalle, Ombues de Lavalle, Ombúes de Lavallem