timezones.de

04:43:13pm
Flag Uruguay

Tarariras
Uruguay - Colonia

Current local time:

01:43pm:13
Tuesday06.12.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Montevideo
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Uruguay (UY)
Federal State:Colonia
Population:6.069
Latitude:-34.2655500
Longitude:-57.6186600
Elevation:92m
Alternate names:J. Suarez, J. Suárez, Joaquin Suarez, Joaquín Suárez, Suarez, Suárez, Tararirasm