timezones.de

05:22:37pm
Flag Uruguay

25 de Agosto
Uruguay - Florida

Current local time:

02:22pm:37
Tuesday06.12.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Montevideo
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Uruguay (UY)
Federal State:Florida
Population:1.799
Latitude:-34.4116700
Longitude:-56.4022200
Elevation:25m
Alternate names:25 de Agosto, Veinticinco de Agostom