timezones.de

06:11:44pm
Flag Uruguay

Cardal
Uruguay - Florida

Current local time:

03:11pm:44
Tuesday06.12.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Montevideo
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Uruguay (UY)
Federal State:Florida
Population:1.291
Latitude:-34.2905600
Longitude:-56.3888900
Elevation:53m
Alternate names:Cardalm