timezones.de

05:49:46pm
Flag Uruguay

Casupá
Uruguay - Florida

Current local time:

02:49pm:46
Tuesday06.12.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Montevideo
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Uruguay (UY)
Federal State:Florida
Population:2.679
Latitude:-34.0333300
Longitude:-55.6500000
Elevation:144m
Alternate names:Casupa, Casupá, Estacion Casupa, Estación Casupám