timezones.de

05:30:29pm
Flag Uruguay

Pajas Blancas
Uruguay - Montevideo

Current local time:

02:30pm:29
Tuesday06.12.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Montevideo
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Uruguay (UY)
Federal State:Montevideo
Population:2.000
Latitude:-34.8016700
Longitude:-56.3341700
Elevation:24m
Alternate names:Pajas Blancasm