timezones.de

10:38:38pm
Flag Uruguay

Santiago Vázquez
Uruguay - Montevideo

Current local time:

07:38pm:38
Saturday25.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Montevideo
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Uruguay (UY)
Federal State:Montevideo
Population:1.468
Latitude:-34.7902800
Longitude:-56.3500000
Elevation:13m
Alternate names:Santiago, Santiago Vazquez, Santiago Vázquezm