timezones.de

05:07:28pm
Flag Uruguay

Quebracho
Uruguay - Paysandú

Current local time:

02:07pm:28
Tuesday06.12.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Montevideo
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Uruguay (UY)
Federal State:Paysandú
Population:2.871
Latitude:-31.9500000
Longitude:-57.8833300
Elevation:49m
Alternate names:Quebrachom