timezones.de

04:31:30pm
Flag Uruguay

Minas de Corrales
Uruguay - Rivera

Current local time:

01:31pm:30
Tuesday06.12.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Montevideo
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Uruguay (UY)
Federal State:Rivera
Population:3.509
Latitude:-31.5833300
Longitude:-55.4666700
Elevation:153m
Alternate names:Corrales, Minas de Corralesm