timezones.de

06:34:49pm
Flag Uruguay

Villa Constitución
Uruguay - Salto

Current local time:

03:34pm:49
Tuesday06.12.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Montevideo
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Uruguay (UY)
Federal State:Salto
Population:2.846
Latitude:-31.0833300
Longitude:-57.8333300
Elevation:50m
Alternate names:Constitucion, Constitución, Constitution, Pueblo Constitucion, Pueblo Constituciónm