timezones.de

06:03:47pm
Flag Uruguay

Ecilda Paullier
Uruguay - San José

Current local time:

03:03pm:47
Tuesday06.12.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Montevideo
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Uruguay (UY)
Federal State:San José
Population:2.395
Latitude:-34.3666700
Longitude:-57.0666700
Elevation:67m
Alternate names:Ecilda Paullier, Santa Ecildam