timezones.de

05:32:41pm
Flag Uruguay

Rafael Perazza
Uruguay - San José

Current local time:

02:32pm:41
Tuesday06.12.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Montevideo
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Uruguay (UY)
Federal State:San José
Population:1.274
Latitude:-34.5197200
Longitude:-56.7988900
Elevation:34m
Alternate names:Rafael Perazzam