timezones.de

06:09:37pm
Flag Uruguay

Curtina
Uruguay - Tacuarembó

Current local time:

03:09pm:37
Tuesday06.12.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Montevideo
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Uruguay (UY)
Federal State:Tacuarembó
Population:1.053
Latitude:-32.1500000
Longitude:-56.1166700
Elevation:122m
Alternate names:Curtina, San Maximo, San Máximom