timezones.de

11:33:49pm
Flag Uruguay

Paso de los Toros
Uruguay - Tacuarembó

Current local time:

08:33pm:49
Saturday25.06.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Montevideo
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Uruguay (UY)
Federal State:Tacuarembó
Population:13.221
Latitude:-32.8166700
Longitude:-56.5166700
Elevation:57m
Alternate names:Paso de los Toros, Santa Isabelm