timezones.de

04:30:15pm
Flag Uruguay

Treinta y Tres
Uruguay - Treinta y Tres

Current local time:

01:30pm:15
Tuesday06.12.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Montevideo
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Uruguay (UY)
Federal State:Treinta y Tres
Population:25.653
Latitude:-33.2333300
Longitude:-54.3833300
Elevation:52m
Alternate names:Treinta y Tres, Villa de Treinta y Tresm