timezones.de

05:15:06pm
Flag Uruguay

Villa Sara
Uruguay - Treinta y Tres

Current local time:

02:15pm:06
Tuesday06.12.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Montevideo
Actual UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -3:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Uruguay (UY)
Federal State:Treinta y Tres
Population:1.071
Latitude:-33.2666700
Longitude:-54.4166700
Elevation:47m
Alternate names:Villa Saram