timezones.de

12:20:37pm
Advert
Flag Usbekistan

Andijon
Usbekistan - Andijon

Current local time:

05:20pm:37
Tuesday15.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Tashkent
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +3:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Usbekistan (UZ)
Federal State:Andijon
Population:318.419
Latitude:40.7820600
Longitude:72.3442400
Elevation:494m
Alternate names:Andican, Andidzhan, Andijan, Andijon, Andiján, Andisjan, Andizan, Andizhan, Andizhan - Andijon, Andizjan, Andiżan, Andižan, an ji yan, andijan, ztnjan, Андижан, ظةنجان, アンディジャン, 安集延, 안디잔m
Advert