timezones.de

03:22:42am
Flag Usbekistan

Qorovulbozor Shahri
Usbekistan - Bukhara

Current local time:

08:22am:42
Friday05.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Samarkand
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Usbekistan (UZ)
Federal State:Bukhara
Population:0
Latitude:39.5030800
Longitude:64.8114200
Elevation:252m
Alternate names:Gorod Karaulbazar, Qorovulbozor Shahri, Qorowulbozor Shahrim