timezones.de

06:12:30pm
Flag Usbekistan

Hamza
Usbekistan - Fergana

Current local time:

11:12pm:30
Wednesday24.02.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Tashkent
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Usbekistan (UZ)
Federal State:Fergana
Population:13.470
Latitude:40.4263900
Longitude:71.4955600
Elevation:443m
Alternate names:Hamza, Imeni Khamzy Khakimzade, Khamza, Khamza Khakimzada, Khamzy Khakimzade, Vannovskiym