timezones.de

04:19:00am
Flag Usbekistan

Oltiariq
Usbekistan - Fergana

Current local time:

09:19am:00
Monday01.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Tashkent
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Usbekistan (UZ)
Federal State:Fergana
Population:25.543
Latitude:40.3919400
Longitude:71.4741700
Elevation:463m
Alternate names:Altyaryk, Oltiariqm