timezones.de

02:02:58pm
Advert
Flag Usbekistan

Quva
Usbekistan - Fergana

Current local time:

07:02pm:58
Tuesday14.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Tashkent
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +3:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Usbekistan (UZ)
Federal State:Fergana
Population:33.167
Latitude:40.5220400
Longitude:72.0729200
Elevation:496m
Alternate names:Kuva, Quva, Quwa, Куваm
Advert