timezones.de

05:57:44pm
Flag Usbekistan

Quvasoy
Usbekistan - Fergana

Current local time:

11:57pm:44
Wednesday24.02.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bishkek
Actual UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Usbekistan (UZ)
Federal State:Fergana
Population:32.024
Latitude:40.3022200
Longitude:71.9744400
Elevation:802m
Alternate names:Kubasay, Kuvasa, Kuvasay, Kuwassai, Quvasoy, Quwasoym