timezones.de

05:27:02pm
Flag Usbekistan

Shohimardon
Usbekistan - Fergana

Current local time:

11:27pm:02
Wednesday24.02.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Bishkek
Actual UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Usbekistan (UZ)
Federal State:Fergana
Population:5.100
Latitude:39.9832200
Longitude:71.8051200
Elevation:1464m
Alternate names:Khamzaabad, Kurort Khamza-Abad, Kurort Shakhimardan, Shakhimardan, Shakimardan, Shaymardan, Shohimardon, Шахимарданm