timezones.de

03:42:31am
Flag Usbekistan

Toshloq
Usbekistan - Fergana

Current local time:

08:42am:30
Monday01.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Tashkent
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Usbekistan (UZ)
Federal State:Fergana
Population:26.686
Latitude:40.4772200
Longitude:71.7677800
Elevation:491m
Alternate names:Tashlak, Toshloqm