timezones.de

09:14:11pm
Flag Usbekistan

Bo’ston Shahri
Usbekistan - Karakalpakstan

Current local time:

02:14am:11
Monday08.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Samarkand
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 10

City Info

Country:Usbekistan (UZ)
Federal State:Karakalpakstan
Population:0
Latitude:41.8460700
Longitude:60.9474400
Elevation:96m
Alternate names:Bo'ston Shahri, Bo’ston Shahri, Buston Shahri, Bŭston Shahri, Gorod Bustanm