timezones.de

08:37:46pm
Flag Usbekistan

Khŭjayli
Usbekistan - Karakalpakstan

Current local time:

01:37am:46
Monday08.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Samarkand
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 10

City Info

Country:Usbekistan (UZ)
Federal State:Karakalpakstan
Population:50.000
Latitude:42.4004300
Longitude:59.4600500
Elevation:76m
Alternate names:Khodzheili, Khodzhejli, Khodzheyli, Khojeili, Khujayli, Khŭjayli, Ходжейлиm