timezones.de

06:02:51pm
Flag Usbekistan

Mang’it Shahri
Usbekistan - Karakalpakstan

Current local time:

11:02pm:51
Wednesday24.02.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Samarkand
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Usbekistan (UZ)
Federal State:Karakalpakstan
Population:0
Latitude:42.1221500
Longitude:60.0627600
Elevation:82m
Alternate names:Gorod Mangit, Mang'it Shahri, Manghit Shahri, Mang’it Shahrim