timezones.de

03:44:42am
Flag Usbekistan

Mo’ynoq Shahri
Usbekistan - Karakalpakstan

Current local time:

08:44am:42
Monday01.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Samarkand
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Usbekistan (UZ)
Federal State:Karakalpakstan
Population:0
Latitude:43.7787700
Longitude:59.0303900
Elevation:57m
Alternate names:Gorod Muynak, Mo'ynoq Shahri, Mo’ynoq Shahri, Muynoq Shahri, Mŭynoq Shahrim