timezones.de

09:41:14pm
Flag Usbekistan

Oltinko’l
Usbekistan - Karakalpakstan

Current local time:

02:41am:13
Monday08.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Samarkand
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 10

City Info

Country:Usbekistan (UZ)
Federal State:Karakalpakstan
Population:59.122
Latitude:43.0687400
Longitude:58.9037200
Elevation:63m
Alternate names:Altynkul', Altynkul’, Oltinko'l, Oltinko’l, Oltinkul, Oltinkŭlm