timezones.de

08:29:18pm
Flag Usbekistan

Qanliko’l
Usbekistan - Karakalpakstan

Current local time:

01:29am:18
Monday08.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Samarkand
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 10

City Info

Country:Usbekistan (UZ)
Federal State:Karakalpakstan
Population:0
Latitude:42.8395000
Longitude:59.0009300
Elevation:68m
Alternate names:Leninabad, Leninobod, Qanliko'l, Qanliko’l, Qanlikul, Qanlikŭlm