timezones.de

09:22:09pm
Flag Usbekistan

Qozonketkan
Usbekistan - Karakalpakstan

Current local time:

02:22am:09
Monday08.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Samarkand
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 10

City Info

Country:Usbekistan (UZ)
Federal State:Karakalpakstan
Population:0
Latitude:43.0190700
Longitude:59.3642500
Elevation:63m
Alternate names:Kazanketken, Qozonketkanm