timezones.de

04:49:26pm
Advert
Flag Usbekistan

To’rtko’l Shahri
Usbekistan - Karakalpakstan

Current local time:

09:49pm:26
Tuesday07.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Samarkand
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +3:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Usbekistan (UZ)
Federal State:Karakalpakstan
Population:0
Latitude:41.5605500
Longitude:61.0018000
Elevation:108m
Alternate names:Gorod Turtkul', Gorod Turtkul’, To'rtko'l Shahri, To’rtko’l Shahri, Turtkul Shahri, Tŭrtkŭl Shahrim
Advert