timezones.de

05:47:30pm
Flag Usbekistan

Xo’jayli Shahri
Usbekistan - Karakalpakstan

Current local time:

10:47pm:30
Wednesday24.02.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Samarkand
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Usbekistan (UZ)
Federal State:Karakalpakstan
Population:0
Latitude:42.4088100
Longitude:59.4454400
Elevation:75m
Alternate names:Gorod Khodzheyli, Khujayli Shahri, Khŭjayli Shahri, Xo'jayli Shahri, Xo’jayli Shahrim