timezones.de

05:18:47pm
Flag Usbekistan

Chust Shahri
Usbekistan - Namangan

Current local time:

10:18pm:47
Wednesday24.02.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Tashkent
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Usbekistan (UZ)
Federal State:Namangan
Population:64.966
Latitude:41.0093600
Longitude:71.2287000
Elevation:692m
Alternate names:Chust, Chust Shahri, Tschust, Чустm