timezones.de

05:16:00pm
Flag Usbekistan

Haqqulobod Shahri
Usbekistan - Namangan

Current local time:

10:15pm:59
Wednesday24.02.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Tashkent
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Usbekistan (UZ)
Federal State:Namangan
Population:0
Latitude:40.9163400
Longitude:72.1205800
Elevation:439m
Alternate names:Gorod Khakkulabad, Haqqulobod Shahri, Khakkulabadm