timezones.de

05:06:32pm
Flag Usbekistan

Haqqulobod
Usbekistan - Namangan

Current local time:

10:06pm:32
Wednesday24.02.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Tashkent
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Usbekistan (UZ)
Federal State:Namangan
Population:26.257
Latitude:40.9166700
Longitude:72.1166700
Elevation:438m
Alternate names:Haqqulobod, Khakkulabad, Khakulabad, Naron, Narynm