timezones.de

12:50:27am
Flag Usbekistan

Kosonsoy Shahri
Usbekistan - Namangan

Current local time:

05:50am:27
Saturday06.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Tashkent
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Usbekistan (UZ)
Federal State:Namangan
Population:0
Latitude:41.2632700
Longitude:71.5423900
Elevation:912m
Alternate names:Gorod Kasansay, Kosonsoy Shahrim