timezones.de

06:00:21pm
Flag Usbekistan

Namangan Shahri
Usbekistan - Namangan

Current local time:

11:00pm:21
Wednesday24.02.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Tashkent
Actual UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Usbekistan (UZ)
Federal State:Namangan
Population:0
Latitude:40.9942600
Longitude:71.6609200
Elevation:435m
Alternate names:Gorod Namangan, Namangan Shahrim